ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17118095
nr 1711 8095
Nina Thorgeirsdottir
(f. 1967), Sverige
Nina Thorgeirsdottir (b. 1967), Sweden. ”Bukett”. Signed, numbered 97/190. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x65 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 50x70 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, ”Bukett”. Signerad, numrerad 97/190. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x65 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 50x70 cm, oramat löst blad
Nina Thorgeirsdottir, Swedish painter, born 1967.
SEK 100
Monday June 30 2025
at 18:04:49
23/6 14:44:18
Nina Thorgeirsdottir
Read more about Nina Thorgeirsdottir